Education Channel Schedule

10/19/2018 6:30am Animal Adventures - Mystic Aquarium Part 2
10/19/2018 7:00am Education Special - The Day School Community Mosaic Project
10/19/2018 10:00am NVTHS Videos - National Honors Society Awards Ceremony
10/19/2018 11:00am Graduation - Westford Academy Graduation 2018
10/19/2018 1:00pm Train Time - Pennsylvania August Hot Spots
10/19/2018 1:30pm Train Time - Boothbay Railway Museum
10/19/2018 2:00pm STEM in 30 - Kites
10/19/2018 3:00pm STEM in 30 - Copters, Choppers & Phrog
10/19/2018 3:30pm Special - History of Nabnasset
10/19/2018 5:00pm Education Special - Video Camp August 2018 Montage
10/19/2018 5:30pm Special - Minecraft Video Camp
10/19/2018 6:00pm Special - Summer Video Camp - June 2018
10/19/2018 6:30pm Special - Prehistoric Island
10/19/2018 6:40pm Education Special - Prehistoric Island - Episode 2 - Survival of the Fittest
10/19/2018 7:00pm Graduation - Westford Academy Graduation 2018
10/20/2018 4:00am Education Special - Video Camp August 2018 Montage
10/20/2018 4:30am Special - Minecraft Video Camp
10/20/2018 5:00am Special - Summer Video Camp - June 2018
10/20/2018 5:30am Special - Prehistoric Island
10/20/2018 5:40am Education Special - Prehistoric Island - Episode 2 - Survival of the Fittest
10/20/2018 6:00am Graduation - Westford Academy Graduation 2018
10/20/2018 10:00am Train Time - Pennsylvania August Hot Spots
10/20/2018 10:30am Train Time - Boothbay Railway Museum
10/20/2018 11:00am STEM in 30 - Kites
10/20/2018 12:00pm STEM in 30 - Copters, Choppers & Phrog
10/20/2018 12:30pm Special - History of Nabnasset
10/20/2018 2:00pm School Committee - 9/24/2018
10/20/2018 4:00pm School Committee - 9/24/2018
10/20/2018 6:00pm Back of the House - Evviva Cucina
10/20/2018 6:05pm Back of the House - Rangoli Grill
10/20/2018 6:20pm Back of the House - Muffins on Main
10/20/2018 6:30pm Wicked Good Food - Fried Chicken
10/20/2018 7:00pm The Chef Ron Lock - Crockpot Creamy Pork Chops
10/20/2018 7:30pm Expedition New England - 99
10/20/2018 8:00pm Animal Adventures - Mystic Aquarium Part 1
10/20/2018 8:30pm Animal Adventures - Mystic Aquarium Part 2
10/20/2018 9:00pm Education Special - The Day School Community Mosaic Project