Look for our flyer in Action Unlimited, delivered to every home in Westford on January 12th. Find out how you can take advantage of all the services we provide, including our new Public VR Lab. And please help us continue by making a small contribution to WestfordCAT!

Education Channel Schedule

01/19/2019 10:00am Train Time - 50th Anniversary of the Sunapee Central
01/19/2019 10:30am Train Time - Maine Coast Railroad Cab Ride
01/19/2019 11:00am STEM in 30 - WW2
01/19/2019 12:00pm STEM in 30 - SR-71 Blackbird
01/19/2019 12:30pm Special - History of Nabnasset
01/19/2019 2:30pm School Committee - 11/10/2019
01/19/2019 6:00pm Back of the House - Evviva Cucina
01/19/2019 6:05pm Back of the House - Rangoli Grill
01/19/2019 6:20pm Back of the House - Muffins on Main
01/19/2019 6:30pm Wicked Good Food - Casseroles
01/19/2019 7:00pm Ron Lock_14_Creamy Mac n Cheese
01/19/2019 7:30pm Expedition New England - 99
01/19/2019 8:00pm Animal Adventures - Lake Wampanoag Part 1
01/19/2019 8:30pm Animal Adventures - Lake Wampanoag Part 2
01/19/2019 9:00pm Education Special - The Day School Community Mosaic Project